08-03 10:30
Kasımpaşa
vs.
Kayserispor
HT
3-0
FT
5-1
08-03 11:00
Hobro
vs.
Esbjerg
HT
0-0
FT
1-1
08-03 11:00
Rubin Kazan'
vs.
Krylya Sovetov
HT
0-1
FT
0-1
08-03 11:00
Osasuna
vs.
Espanyol
HT
0-0
FT
1-0
08-03 11:15
FC Utrecht
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
HT
1-0
FT
5-1
08-03 12:00
Lviv
vs.
Karpaty
HT
0-0
FT
0-0
08-03 12:00
Ross County
vs.
Rangers
HT
0-0
FT
0-1
08-03 12:45
Næstved
vs.
Nykøbing
HT
0-0
FT
0-0
08-03 12:45
Parma
vs.
SPAL
HT
0-0
FT
0-1
08-03 13:00
SønderjyskE
vs.
OB
HT
0-1
FT
1-1
08-03 13:00
AaB
vs.
Lyngby
HT
3-0
FT
3-0
08-03 13:00
Real Valladolid
vs.
Athletic Club
HT
0-2
FT
1-4
08-03 13:00
Rizespor
vs.
Alanyaspor
HT
0-1
FT
1-1
08-03 13:30
Sochi
vs.
Ural
HT
1-0
FT
2-0
08-03 13:30
Heracles
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
HT
2-2
FT
4-2
08-03 13:30
Feyenoord
vs.
Willem II
HT
2-0
FT
2-0
08-03 13:30
Salzburg
vs.
Sturm Graz
HT
0-0
FT
2-0
08-03 13:30
Mattersburg
vs.
LASK Linz
HT
0-1
FT
0-1
08-03 14:00
Chelsea
vs.
Everton
HT
2-0
FT
4-0
08-03 14:00
Saint-Étienne
vs.
Bordeaux
HT
0-0
FT
1-1
08-03 14:00
Skive
vs.
Fremad Amager
HT
0-1
FT
2-1
08-03 14:00
Milan
vs.
Genoa
HT
0-2
FT
1-2
08-03 14:00
Sampdoria
vs.
Hellas Verona
HT
0-1
FT
2-1
08-03 14:30
Bayern München
vs.
Augsburg
HT
0-0
FT
2-0
08-03 15:00
København
vs.
Horsens
HT
0-0
FT
0-1
08-03 15:00
Derby County
vs.
Blackburn Rovers
HT
2-0
FT
3-0
08-03 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
vs.
Shakhtar Donetsk
HT
1-2
FT
3-4
08-03 15:00
Dnipro-1
vs.
Mariupol
HT
0-0
FT
3-0
08-03 15:00
Levante
vs.
Granada
HT
1-0
FT
1-1
08-03 15:00
Belenenses
vs.
Famalicão
HT
0-0
FT
0-0
08-03 15:00
Moreirense
vs.
Marítimo
HT
1-0
FT
2-0
08-03 15:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
vs.
OH Leuven
HT
1-0
FT
1-0
08-03 15:45
FC Groningen
vs.
PSV
HT
0-1
FT
0-1
08-03 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
HT
1-0
FT
1-0
08-03 16:00
Rennes
vs.
Montpellier
HT
2-0
FT
5-0
08-03 16:00
Sivasspor
vs.
Galatasaray
HT
1-2
FT
2-2
08-03 16:30
Manchester United
vs.
Manchester City
HT
1-0
FT
2-0
08-03 17:00
Nordsjælland
vs.
Brøndby
HT
1-2
FT
2-2
08-03 17:00
Mainz 05
vs.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
HT
0-0
FT
1-1
08-03 17:00
Gil Vicente
vs.
Santa Clara
HT
0-0
FT
1-1
08-03 17:00
Udinese
vs.
Fiorentina
HT
0-0
FT
0-0
08-03 17:30
Villarreal
vs.
Leganés
HT
1-0
FT
1-2
08-03 17:30
Sporting CP
vs.
Desportivo Aves
HT
0-0
FT
2-0
08-03 19:00
Randers
vs.
Midtjylland
HT
0-2
FT
0-2
08-03 19:45
Juventus
vs.
Inter
HT
0-0
FT
2-0
08-03 20:00
Lille
vs.
Olympique Lyonnais
HT
1-0
FT
1-0
08-03 20:00
Real Betis
vs.
Real Madrid
HT
1-1
FT
2-1
08-03 20:00
Paços de Ferreira
vs.
Vitória SC
HT
1-0
FT
1-2
Time Teams HT FT
08/03
10:30
Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
3
0
5
1
08/03
11:00
Hobro
Esbjerg
0
0
1
1
08/03
11:00
Rubin Kazan'
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
0
1
08/03
11:00
Osasuna
Espanyol
0
0
1
0
08/03
11:15
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
5
1
08/03
12:00
Lviv
Karpaty
0
0
0
0
08/03
12:00
Ross County
Rangers
0
0
0
1
08/03
12:45
Næstved
Nykøbing
0
0
0
0
08/03
12:45
Parma
SPAL
0
0
0
1
08/03
13:00
SønderjyskE
OB
0
1
1
1
08/03
13:00
AaB
Lyngby
3
0
3
0
08/03
13:00
Real Valladolid
Athletic Club
0
2
1
4
08/03
13:00
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
0
1
1
1
08/03
13:30
Sochi
Ural
1
0
2
0
08/03
13:30
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
4
2
08/03
13:30
Feyenoord
Willem II
2
0
2
0
08/03
13:30
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
0
0
2
0
08/03
13:30
Mattersburg
LASK Linz
0
1
0
1
08/03
14:00
Chelsea
Everton
2
0
4
0
08/03
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
0
0
1
1
08/03
14:00
Skive
Fremad Amager
0
1
2
1
08/03
14:00
Milan
Genoa
0
2
1
2
08/03
14:00
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
0
1
2
1
08/03
14:30
Bayern München
Augsburg
0
0
2
0
08/03
15:00
København
Horsens
0
0
0
1
08/03
15:00
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
3
0
08/03
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
3
4
08/03
15:00
Dnipro-1
Mariupol
0
0
3
0
08/03
15:00
Levante
Granada
1
0
1
1
08/03
15:00
Belenenses
Famalicão
0
0
0
0
08/03
15:00
Moreirense
Marítimo
1
0
2
0
08/03
15:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
1
0
1
0
08/03
15:45
FC Groningen
PSV
0
1
0
1
08/03
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
1
0
08/03
16:00
Rennes
Montpellier
2
0
5
0
08/03
16:00
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
1
2
2
2
08/03
16:30
Manchester United
Manchester City
1
0
2
0
08/03
17:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
1
2
2
2
08/03
17:00
Mainz 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
1
1
08/03
17:00
Gil Vicente
Santa Clara
0
0
1
1
08/03
17:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
0
0
0
0
08/03
17:30
Villarreal
Leganés
1
0
1
2
08/03
17:30
Sporting CP
Desportivo Aves
0
0
2
0
08/03
19:00
Randers
Midtjylland
0
2
0
2
08/03
19:45
Juventus
Inter
0
0
2
0
08/03
20:00
Lille
Olympique Lyonnais
1
0
1
0
08/03
20:00
Real Betis
Real Madrid
1
1
2
1
08/03
20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Vitória SC
1
0
1
2