13:30 08/03/2020
Russia
Premier League
.
.
Pos. #16
Pos. #10
Sochi
Ural
# Team name GP W D L GF GA GD P
1 Zenit 22 15 5 2 44 10 34 50
2 Krasnodar 22 11 8 3 36 22 14 41
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 22 12 5 5 32 25 7 41
4 Rostov 22 11 5 6 39 34 5 38
5 CSKA Moskva 22 10 6 6 29 22 7 36
6 Dinamo Moskva 22 8 6 8 20 25 -5 30
7 Spartak Moskva 22 8 4 10 24 23 1 28
8 Arsenal Tula 22 8 4 10 25 27 -2 28
9 Ufa 22 6 9 7 16 19 -3 27
10 Tambov 22 7 4 11 26 27 -1 25
11 Ural 22 6 7 9 26 41 -15 25
12 Sochi 22 6 6 10 26 28 -2 24
13 Orenburg 22 6 5 11 26 36 -10 23
14 Rubin Kazan' 22 5 8 9 12 22 -10 23
15 Krylya Sovetov 22 6 4 12 22 29 -7 22
16 Akhmat Grozny 22 4 8 10 16 29 -13 20
# Team name GP W D L GF GA GD
1 Zenit 12 7 5 0 29 6 23
2 Krasnodar 11 6 5 0 19 8 11
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14 11 3
4 Rostov 11 7 2 2 19 12 7
5 CSKA Moskva 11 5 3 3 12 9 3
6 Dinamo Moskva 11 3 3 5 10 13 -3
7 Spartak Moskva 11 3 2 6 8 12 -4
8 Arsenal Tula 11 3 3 5 14 13 1
9 Ufa 10 4 3 3 12 10 2
10 Tambov 12 5 1 6 16 13 3
11 Ural 10 3 2 5 16 20 -4
12 Sochi 12 4 2 6 16 14 2
13 Orenburg 11 3 3 5 13 15 -2
14 Rubin Kazan' 10 3 2 5 5 9 -4
15 Krylya Sovetov 11 2 3 6 11 14 -3
16 Akhmat Grozny 12 2 6 4 11 15 -4
# Team name GP W D L GF GA GD
1 Zenit 10 8 0 2 15 4 11
2 Krasnodar 11 5 3 3 17 14 3
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 12 7 3 2 18 14 4
4 Rostov 11 4 3 4 20 22 -2
5 CSKA Moskva 11 5 3 3 17 13 4
6 Dinamo Moskva 11 5 3 3 10 12 -2
7 Spartak Moskva 11 5 2 4 16 11 5
8 Arsenal Tula 11 5 1 5 11 14 -3
9 Ufa 12 2 6 4 4 9 -5
10 Tambov 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4
11 Ural 12 3 5 4 10 21 -11
12 Sochi 10 2 4 4 10 14 -4
13 Orenburg 11 3 2 6 13 21 -8
14 Rubin Kazan' 12 2 6 4 7 13 -6
15 Krylya Sovetov 11 4 1 6 11 15 -4
16 Akhmat Grozny 10 2 2 6 5 14 -9
Direct matches
Wins: 1
Draws: 0
Wins: 1
08/03/2020 Premier League
Sochi
2 - 0
Ural
26/08/2019 Premier League
Ural
3 - 1
Sochi
Latest results
Sochi
15/03/2020 Won
Sochi
2-0
Krasnodar
11/03/2020 Won
Sochi
5-1
Orenburg
08/03/2020 Won
Sochi
2-0
Ural
01/03/2020 Lost
Sochi
1-2
Arsenal Tula
08/12/2019 Draw
Sochi
1-1
Rubin Kazan'
24/11/2019 Draw
Ufa
1-1
Sochi
10/11/2019 Lost
Sochi
2-3
CSKA Moskva
02/11/2019 Lost
Sochi
1-2
Tambov
26/10/2019 Lost
Rostov
2-0
Sochi
20/10/2019 Draw
Arsenal Tula
1-1
Sochi
05/10/2019 Lost
Sochi
0-2
Krylya Sovetov
30/09/2019 Won
Sochi
2-0
Akhmat Grozny
22/09/2019 Won
Dinamo Moskva
2-3
Sochi
14/09/2019 Lost
Sochi
0-1
Lokomotiv Moskva
31/08/2019 Won
Rubin Kazan'
0-3
Sochi
Ural
14/03/2020 Lost
Zenit
7-1
Ural
08/03/2020 Lost
Sochi
2-0
Ural
29/02/2020 Draw
CSKA Moskva
1-1
Ural
08/12/2019 Won
Krylya Sovetov
2-3
Ural
30/11/2019 Draw
Rostov
0-0
Ural
24/11/2019 Draw
Ural
0-0
Spartak Moskva
08/11/2019 Draw
Akhmat Grozny
0-0
Ural
04/11/2019 Lost
Ural
1-2
Orenburg
25/10/2019 Draw
Rubin Kazan'
0-0
Ural
19/10/2019 Won
Tambov
1-2
Ural
06/10/2019 Lost
Ural
1-3
Zenit
29/09/2019 Lost
Ural
0-3
CSKA Moskva
22/09/2019 Draw
Arsenal Tula
1-1
Ural
14/09/2019 Won
Spartak Moskva
1-2
Ural
01/09/2019 Lost
Ural
2-4
Krasnodar